DDR Storm V Results

Posted on Posted in Results


 Qualifying Round

DDR Extreme – Xtreme Tech Results
1st – mcV²
2nd – Tech
3rd – Eagleboy
4th – Soul
5th – Tyger
6th – Jboy
7th – Piggy
7th – Priest
9th – Matt K
9th – Baka
9th – Kaze
9th – Nygma
13th – Dijit
13th – Jonathan
13th – Darksyde
13th – V-Ice
17th – Shadow
17th – Ruzy
17th – Bigfoot
17th – Twisted Silence
17th – AL3X
17th – ZeoStar
17th – Maticus
17th –  Matt300
25th – JedI KiD
25th – ew0k
25th – Guido
25th – Viper
25th – Chaos Nega
25th – Cboz
25th – Discoman
25th –  Mr. eX

DDR Freestyle Results
1st – Maticus – After the Game of Love
2nd – Shadow & V-Ice – Sync
3rd – Nygma – AM-3P (303 Bass Mix)
4th – Priest – It’s Raining Men
5th – Eagleboy & Freebird – Cowgirl
6th – Cboz & Snake Eyes – Dance Dance Revolution
7th – Discoman – Put Your Faith In Me
8th – V-Ice – Mobo Moga
9th – Jboy – Ecstasy
10th – Kidd Jimmy – Highs Off U
11th – Reige – L’amour et la Liberte – DQ
11th – Oddball – I Believe in Miracles – DQ
Creativity – Jboy – Ecstasy
Presentation – Eagleboy & Freebird – Cowgirl
Style – Oddball – I Believe in Miracles
Comedic – Cboz & Snake Eyes – Dance Dance Revolution
Improv – Cboz & Snake Eyes – Max300

DDR Extreme – Regular Tech Results
1st – Viper
2nd – Scotty P
3rd – JedI KiD
4th – Erok
5th – Ecks
5th – Pie
7th – Mike G
7th –  Ally
9th – Kayin
9th – Ark
9th – Rich
9th –  AzN SeNsAzN
13th – Guido
13th – Mike Hulme
13th – Josh Meyer
13th – Shadow
17th – Metroid
17th – Ed Ninja
17th – Random Negra
17th – Bboy Floteck
17th – Dragon
17th – Kuro
17th – Todderick
17th –  JennyROM
25th – Eric
25th – Jerome
25th – Flash
25th – DJ Buttaflye
25th – GTRacer
25th – R3

DDR Extreme – Challenge Results
1st – Twisted Silence
2nd – Tyger
3rd – Jboy
4th – Nygma
5th – mcV²
6th – Bigfoot
6th – Priest
8th – Ruzy
9th – Maticus
9th – KJ
9th – ew0k
12th – Cboz
12th – Gsus
12th – Kaze
15th – V-Ice
15th – Tech
15th – Dijit

Eliminated
Guido
JedI KiD
Eagleboy
Pre10der
Shadow
Viper

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *